50 visiting now: 16 China China flag 13 France France flag 12 USA USA flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Greece Greece flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sell 99 Purity Benzocaine - China

    price: contact company for price

    Benzocaine

    Product name: Benzocaine

    Other name: 4- Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-

    aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p- aminobenzoate

    CAS No. : 94- 09- 7

    Assay: 98.0% - 101.0%

    Packing: 25kg/ drum

    M. F. : C9H11NO2

    M. W. : 165.19

    Reference Standard: BP2002/ USP28

    Appearance: White crystalline powder

    Our advantages:

    1. High quality products with competitive prices.

    2. We provide professional service.

    3. Enough stock and Fast delivery.

    4. We asure safe and effective shipping method.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8618038176811

    • Address: #2 New District Road, Minzhi Street, Longhua New D, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: November 24, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Simeiquan Biotechnology Co., Ltd. is a subsidiary company of

      Wuhan Yuancheng Group, which located in Shenzhen. We are a leading

      Chinese chemical supplier special in fine chemical, flavor, food

      additive, pharmaceutical intermediates and steroid raw powders. Our main

      products are Cinnamic acid, Chloramphenicol, Tranexamic acid, Oryzanol,

      Griseofulvin, Benzocaine, Lidocaine, Steroid raw powders etc. Our

      products are praised by customers from worldwide.

      Cinnamic acid, chloramphenicol, tranexamic acid, benzocaine, lidocaine, oryzanol, griseofulvin, steroid raw powders etc.

    Related listings



    • Pharmaceuticals Raw Materials
      Pharmaceuticals Raw Materials
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co. , Ltd. founded in 2002, is a modern enterprise integrating of natural active component extraction、R& D、production and marketing. Now our main products are: Berberine Hydochloride, Baicalin, Oleanolic acid, Rutin, H...

    • Berberine Hydrochloride
      Berberine Hydrochloride
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Berberine Hydrochloride is an alkaloid derived from Chinese goldthread, bark of cork tree and other plants. It can be also synthesized in artificial method. It is used as raw material to make preparations, which are usually administered the treatment...

    • Scutellria Baicalensis Extract
      Scutellria Baicalensis Extract
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Baicalin is found in several species in the genus Scutellaria, including Scutellaria baicalensis and Scutellaria lateriflora. It is one of the chemical ingredients of Sho- Saiko- To, an herbal supplement. It is also present in the bark isolate of the...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"