21 visiting now: 10 China China flag 9 USA USA flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Latvia Latvia flag

Sell N Acetyl Dl Leucine Cas 99 15 0 - China

price: contact company for price

Product Name: N- Acetyl- DL- Leucine

CAS NO. : 99- 15- 0

Molecular Formula: C8H15NO3

Molecular Weight: 173.21

Properties: White crystal or crystalline powder.

Use: Pharmaceutical Intermediates.

Packing: 25KG fiber drum, or upon clients' requests.

Storage: Avoid light, stored in dry and cool place; No mixing with toxic and hazardous articles. It is non- dangerous article, and can be transported as common chemicals; Handle with care; Protect against sunlight and rain.

Usage: N- Acetyl- DL- Leucine is used as pharmaceutical intermediate, biochemical reagent and food nutrition ingredient.

Other name: IFLAB- BB F0777- 0821; Acetylleucine, N- ; AC- DL- LEU- OH; AKOS BBS- 00004735CINE


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8657427974699

  • Address: 6F-5,Building 2, Huanhe Center, No.163 Ruiqing Rd., Ningbo, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: June 20, 2014 -

  • Business Description: INNOBIOCHEM, a subsidiary of NINGBO INNO PHARMCHEM CO.,LTD.,which was

    founded in April 2007, is a young, energetic, fast growing technology

    oriented company dedicated to leading, high value drug intermediates

    and chemicals R & D, industrial production and marketing services,

    business scope covering the global pharmaceutical, health care

    products, pesticides, textile and water treatment and many other

    fields. Skype: Arthas.March

Related listings



  • Alfacalcidol
    Alfacalcidol
    Vitamins - Meilipharma Co.,Ltd - China - April 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    Product Name Alfacalcidol Synonyms 1- Hydroxyvitamin D3; 1alpha- Hydroxy- vitamin D3 Systematic Name 9, 10- Secocholesta- 5, 7, 10( 19) - triene- 1, 3- diol, ( 1alpha, 3beta, 5Z, 7E) - CAS No. 41294- 56- 8 Molecular Formula C27H44O2 Molecular Weight ...

  • Vitamin K1 K3 Nicotinamide
    Vitamin K1 K3 Nicotinamide
    Vitamins - Xian Foreign Trade And Economic Development Corp - China - October 27, 2014 - contact company for price

    Vitamin K1 Synonyms: Phytomenadione; 2- Methyl- 3- phytyl- 1, 4- naphthoquinone; 2- methyl- 3- ( 3, 7, 11, 15- tetramethyl- 2- hexadecenyl) - 1, 4- naphthalenedione; Phytonadione; 2- methyl- 3- [ ( 2E, 7R, 11R) - 3, 7, 11, 15- tetramethylhexadec- 2- ...

  • Omega 3 Fish Oil With L Arginine Peach Flavored Herbal Syrup Dha Epa 100 Ml
    Omega 3 Fish Oil With L Arginine Peach Flavored Herbal Syrup Dha Epa 100 Ml
    Vitamins - Aksuvital Natural and Healthy Food Co - Turkey - May 27, 2014 - contact company for price

    OMEGA 3 FISH OIL with L- ARGININE, Peach Flavored Herbal Syrup DHA EPA 100 ml Content: Honey, deionized water, fish oil, orange concentrate, lemon concentrate, L- arginine, vitamin C, vitamin A, zinc sulfate, potassium sorbate ( E202) , vitamin B6, v...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"