37 visiting now: 16 China China flag 13 USA USA flag 3 UK UK flag 1 Singapore Singapore flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Emd Crankshaft Part Number 8481829 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Quick Details

    Type: Crankshaft Size: 8481829 Car Make: EMD OE NO.: 8481829 Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: EMD Model Number: 8481829 Brand: EMD .

    Packaging & Delivery

    Packaging Details: wooden cast

    Delivery Detail: 20 days

    Specifications

    EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

    EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

    EMD 645 piston 8472778 Standard

    2 EMD 645 piston 40007978 Induction hardened

    3 EMD 645 piston 40006129 Induction hardende&tin plated

    4 EMD645E3 piston 8459702 Standard

    5 EMD645E3 piston 9582436 Induction hardened

    6 EMD645E3 piston 40006136 Induction hardende&tin plated

    7 EMD645E3B piston 9523619 Standard

    8 EMD645E3B piston 9574501 Induction hardened

    9 EMD645E3B piston 40006131 Induction hardende&tin plated

    10 645E piston pin 8269842 Straight

    11 645EB piston pin 40078951 Rock pin

    12 EMD 645 cylinder liner 9318833

    13 EMD 645 cylinder head 9556059

    14 EMD 645 piston rings 9323296

    40033365

    8318770

    15 Test valve 8048880

    16 Bushing 8135971

    17 Nickel Insert 9319169 plated nickel

    18 Insert 8268641

    19 Spacer 8135970

    20 Roller 9319503

    21 Pin 8146111

    22 Water Inlet Tube 9093027

    23 Pee pipe 9549578

    24 Hose assembly 9320122

    25 Hose assembly 9320120

    26 Hoes assembly 8491460

    27 Screw 8052327

    28 Flexible water tube 40072989

    29 Bushing 9571921

    30 Piston pin 8269842

    31 Hose assembly 9319341

    32 Hose assembly 9320121

    33 Piston Pin 40078951

    34 Rocker Shaft 8028460

    35 Connector Bellows 8836855

    Contact us for details


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862115201885332

    • Address: Westen of 6thFl,3Bldg,Allay1128,Jindu Rd,Minhang D, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 12, 2013 -

    • Business Description: As a leading manufacturer and supplier in China, we are specialized in

      complete engine and spare parts. Such as crankshaft, camshaft, con rod,

      cylinder head, cylinder block, cylinder liner, piston, piston ring,

      engine valve, engine bearing, oil nozzle, oil seal, oil pump, fuel pump,

      water pump, turbocharger, and so on.

    Related listings



    • New Pielstick Parts Quality Products
      New Pielstick Parts Quality Products
      Transportation - Shanghai Client Engine Co., Ltd - China - August 12, 2013 - contact company for price

      Quick Details Usage: Automobile Fuel: Diesel Stroke: 4 Stroke Cylinder: Multi-cylinder Cold Style: Water-cooled Start: Electric Start Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Pielstick Model Number: PA4V 185/200 . Packaging & Delivery ...

    • Pielstick Cylinder Liner
      Pielstick Cylinder Liner
      Transportation - Shanghai Client Engine Co., Ltd - China - August 12, 2013 - contact company for price

      Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Pielstick . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: wooden case Delivery Detail: 20 days PIELSTICK cylinder liner JO5C 11467-2601 EL100 11467-1240 EB300/EB400 11467-1180 EP100 11467-1730 P11...

    • Various Of Children Bicycle Bike Cycle Part
      Various Of Children Bicycle Bike Cycle Part
      Transportation - Hebei Huanuojia Bicycle Manufacturing Co., Ltd - China - August 7, 2013 - contact company for price

      Various of Children Bicycle / Bike / cycle / Bicycle part Children Bicycle, Folding Bicycle, Mountain Bicycle, Baby Walkers, Swing Car, Children Tricycle, Children Electric Motor, Bicycle Saddle, Bicycle Pedal, Bicycle Pump, Bicycle Basket, Bicycle A...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"