35 visiting now: 18 China China flag 10 USA USA flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Israel Israel flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 France France flag

Emd Crankshaft Part Number 8481829 - China

price: contact company for price

Quick Details

Type: Crankshaft Size: 8481829 Car Make: EMD OE NO.: 8481829 Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: EMD Model Number: 8481829 Brand: EMD .

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: wooden cast

Delivery Detail: 20 days

Specifications

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

EMD Crankshaft, Part Number:8481829

EMD 645 piston 8472778 Standard

2 EMD 645 piston 40007978 Induction hardened

3 EMD 645 piston 40006129 Induction hardende&tin plated

4 EMD645E3 piston 8459702 Standard

5 EMD645E3 piston 9582436 Induction hardened

6 EMD645E3 piston 40006136 Induction hardende&tin plated

7 EMD645E3B piston 9523619 Standard

8 EMD645E3B piston 9574501 Induction hardened

9 EMD645E3B piston 40006131 Induction hardende&tin plated

10 645E piston pin 8269842 Straight

11 645EB piston pin 40078951 Rock pin

12 EMD 645 cylinder liner 9318833

13 EMD 645 cylinder head 9556059

14 EMD 645 piston rings 9323296

40033365

8318770

15 Test valve 8048880

16 Bushing 8135971

17 Nickel Insert 9319169 plated nickel

18 Insert 8268641

19 Spacer 8135970

20 Roller 9319503

21 Pin 8146111

22 Water Inlet Tube 9093027

23 Pee pipe 9549578

24 Hose assembly 9320122

25 Hose assembly 9320120

26 Hoes assembly 8491460

27 Screw 8052327

28 Flexible water tube 40072989

29 Bushing 9571921

30 Piston pin 8269842

31 Hose assembly 9319341

32 Hose assembly 9320121

33 Piston Pin 40078951

34 Rocker Shaft 8028460

35 Connector Bellows 8836855

Contact us for details


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 862115201885332

  • Address: Westen of 6thFl,3Bldg,Allay1128,Jindu Rd,Minhang D, Shanghai, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 12, 2013 -

  • Business Description: As a leading manufacturer and supplier in China, we are specialized in

    complete engine and spare parts. Such as crankshaft, camshaft, con rod,

    cylinder head, cylinder block, cylinder liner, piston, piston ring,

    engine valve, engine bearing, oil nozzle, oil seal, oil pump, fuel pump,

    water pump, turbocharger, and so on.

Related listings



  • New Pielstick Parts Quality Products
    New Pielstick Parts Quality Products
    Transportation - Shanghai Client Engine Co., Ltd - China - August 12, 2013 - contact company for price

    Quick Details Usage: Automobile Fuel: Diesel Stroke: 4 Stroke Cylinder: Multi-cylinder Cold Style: Water-cooled Start: Electric Start Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Pielstick Model Number: PA4V 185/200 . Packaging & Delivery ...

  • Pielstick Cylinder Liner
    Pielstick Cylinder Liner
    Transportation - Shanghai Client Engine Co., Ltd - China - August 12, 2013 - contact company for price

    Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Pielstick . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: wooden case Delivery Detail: 20 days PIELSTICK cylinder liner JO5C 11467-2601 EL100 11467-1240 EB300/EB400 11467-1180 EP100 11467-1730 P11...

  • Various Of Children Bicycle Bike Cycle Part
    Various Of Children Bicycle Bike Cycle Part
    Transportation - Hebei Huanuojia Bicycle Manufacturing Co., Ltd - China - August 7, 2013 - contact company for price

    Various of Children Bicycle / Bike / cycle / Bicycle part Children Bicycle, Folding Bicycle, Mountain Bicycle, Baby Walkers, Swing Car, Children Tricycle, Children Electric Motor, Bicycle Saddle, Bicycle Pedal, Bicycle Pump, Bicycle Basket, Bicycle A...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"