27 visiting now: 9 USA USA flag 8 France France flag 7 China China flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Asia Amusement And Attractions Expo Aaa 2017 - China

price: 11.00 Dollar US$

2017 Asia Amusement & Attractions Expo(AAA 2017)
Former name:CIAE(China Guangzhou Int'l Game & Amusement Exhibition) & TPAE (China Guangzhou Int’l Theme Parks & Attractions Industry Exhibition)
Venue:China Import & Export Fair Complex(Area A)
Date:Mar.8th-11th, 2017

AAA 2016 Review
Covered an exhibition area of 60, 000m2, with 3, 000 booths and more than 400 exhibitors, AAA (integrated with CIAE & TPAE) has become the largest event of game, amusement, parks and attractions in Asia and the second one in the world. About 2500 Buyers were from over 50 countries and regions such as America, France, Korea, Switzerland, Belgium, Turkey, India, Argentina, Dubai and so on.

Thousands of Game & Amusement Equipments
Thousands of game & amusement equipments displayed in AAA 2016 brought joy to the mass and increasingly related manufacturers such as Golden Dragon, Jinma, UNIS, Guangyang, Flying, Delta Strike, WAVESURFER-AFP, Polin, SEMNOX, Intercard, Homepin and Sacoa and more, showcased various of latest products such as Fish a Fish, Jurassic Park, 10D Roller Coaster, Fishing Master, etc.

Gathered Virtual Reality Products
2016 is said to be the starting year of VR and AAA has attracted a lot of VR enterprises such as Leke VR, 9D, Zhuoyuan Group, Changlai, Mantong Electric Technology and more, showcased a number of VR products such as 9D VR Experience, 9D VR products, 720°Flight Simulator and so on on site.

Collection of Water Parks Manufacturers
In recent years, water parks in China have experienced a rapid development, water parks manufacturers such as Daxin, Dalang, Wangming, Wavesurfer-AFP, Polin, Proslide and more, showcased their water amusement equipment such as Dragon Slide, Big Horn Slide, Wave Pool, Lazy River and so on.

Product categories include:
Amusement Machines, Video Games and Internet Games, Computer Systems/Software, Digital Entertainment Center Products, Rides (Dry) /Water-Related Equipment & Supplies, Shows & Productions, Theatrical Equipment and Supplies, Coin-Operated, Security Equipment Machinery, Clothing/Uniforms, Inflatables, Admission/Financial Equipment, Contact us:
Address: Room 401, No. 4, the Third Street of Kehui, Kexue Avenue, Science City, Luogang District, Guangzhou, China
Person: Tina Chang
Tel: +86 20 28967766
Fax: +86 20 82579220


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 862028314758

  • Address: Room 401, No. 4, the Third Street of Kehui, Kexue, Guangzhou, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 29, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Guangdong Grandeur International Exhibition Group (hereinafter
    referred to as the Group ) was established in August 2014,
    formerly known as Guangzhou Grandeur Exhibition Services Co., Ltd.
    Having been experiencing a hard start, steady and fast development
    since founded in 2012, the Group has become an integrated international exhibition
    company. Its core business spans engineering display,
    television advertisement, forum and activities planning, yacht and
    general aviation industries besides international exhibition service.

    The goal of the Group is to build a world First-class exhibition organizer and integrated service provider.

Related listings



  • Hot Virtual Reality Simulator 9d Vr Cinema Theater
    Hot Virtual Reality Simulator 9d Vr Cinema Theater
    Recreation Equipment - Guangzhou Zhuoyuan - China - May 27, 2016 - 6000.00 Dollar US$

    Bellow please check what is 9D VR? There is no need screen, no need projector, you just wear the VR glass, then can watch 360 degrees films&games. You can turn your head up and down, left and right to see different vision. And also the dynamic eg...

  • Fda Ce Certificate Healthcare Hip Back Support Belt Aft B005
    Fda Ce Certificate Healthcare Hip Back Support Belt Aft B005
    Recreation Equipment - Shijiazhuang Aofeite Medical Device Co.,Ltd - China - December 29, 2015 - contact company for price

    Place of Origin: Hebei, China ( Mainland) Brand Name: Aofeite Model Number: AFT- B005 Material: N cloth Name: waist support Package: 1pc/ opp bag Color: black Size: free size Logo: OEM/ ODM Packaging: OPP bag Use: Sports, sports safety MOQ: 1pair/ pa...

  • 2016 New Alibaba Wholesale Lumber Support Waist Belt For Men
    2016 New Alibaba Wholesale Lumber Support Waist Belt For Men
    Recreation Equipment - Shijiazhuang Aofeite Medical Device Co.,Ltd - China - December 29, 2015 - contact company for price

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Hebei, China ( Mainland) Brand Name: Aofeite Model Number: AFT- Y126 Material: Steel , ok cloth Item name: Lumber Support Waist Support Belt For Men Color: Black Size: M, L Logo: Customized logo Suit for: Unisex Functio...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"