39 visiting now: 16 France France flag 7 UK UK flag 7 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • company photo

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
    • Email: Email
    • Phone: +8613510362835

    Business description

    We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Latest listings



    • Optic 10 100 1000m Copper Sfp Ethernet Transceivers Modules
      Optic 10 100 1000m Copper Sfp Ethernet Transceivers Modules
      Business Opportunities - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - September 14, 2017 - 10.00 Dollar US$

      HuiGoo Optic Co., Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG, WDM, FWDM, PWDM, SFP, XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator, Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media...

    • Sfp Qsfp Xfp Cfp Fiber Optic
      Sfp Qsfp Xfp Cfp Fiber Optic
      Business Opportunities - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - September 14, 2017 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      Nice day, dear friend. This is Alan from HuiGoo Optic Co., Limited in China. We are one of the leading companies in designing and manufacturing of fiber optic components. Professional production including CWDM, DWDM, WDM, SFP, QSFP, CFP, XFP, Optical...

    • Sell Fiber Optic Components Optical Transceivers Sfp
      Sell Fiber Optic Components Optical Transceivers Sfp
      Electronic Cigarette - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - September 14, 2017 - 10.00 Dollar US$

      HuiGoo Optic Co., Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system, rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requi...

    • Cwdm Mode Optics Passive Component
      Cwdm Mode Optics Passive Component
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 17, 2017 - contact company for price

      Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Access Network Applications Line Monitoring WDM Network Telecommunication Cellular Application Fiber Optical amplifier Acess N...

    • Cwdm 4ch 8ch 16ch
      Cwdm 4ch 8ch 16ch
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 17, 2017 - contact company for price

      Description: HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel,...

    • Bare Type Plc Splitter Optical Fiber
      Bare Type Plc Splitter Optical Fiber
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 16, 2017 - contact company for price

      Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter HuiGoo provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 requirements. HuiGoo Planar lightwave circuit...



    • Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      550m, 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media HuiGoo Provide Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode with good quality and best price. The Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-4...

    • 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter 100base Fx Lc Multimode
      2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter 100base Fx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100...

    • Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      10/100M Media Converter gigabit industrial ethernet HuiGoo provides' 10/100M Media Converter is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX s...

    • Media Converter 1000m Fiber Optic To Ethernet
      Media Converter 1000m Fiber Optic To Ethernet
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      1000M Media Converter fiber optic to ethernet converter HuiGoo provides'1000M series Optic Media Converter is a kind of 1000Mbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter.It can extend the transmission distance of a network from 100M over co...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"