37 visiting now: 33 USA USA flag 16 Canada Canada flag 15 UK UK flag 8 France France flag 2 Ireland Ireland flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

Kollmorgen 6sm56 M3000 G Same Day Shipping - China

price: 111.00 Dollar US$

Kollmorgen 6SM56-M3000-G |Same-Day-Shipping >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.

com(* means @)]

Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685]

Contact Claire [w.w.w.

askplc.

com] Siemens (Siemens):

1) Siemens SIMATIC S5

2) Siemens SIMATIC S7-300, S7-400

3) Siemens 6DD series, 6DP series, CPU MOORE focuse on control systems, from legacy to leading edge.

We have a large inventory of high quality, surplus control system parts.

We also distribute many new hardware and software products to help supporting your existing control systems or utilize the latest control technology.

We have experienced staff, extensive test facilities and we can provide 1-year warranty for all of our surplus parts.

>>>Hot selling>>>

SIEMENS 6ES7142-1BF30-0XA0

SIEMENS 6ES7313-5BG04-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7318-3FL01-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7340-1CH02-0AE0

SIEMENS 6ES7141-1BF30-0XB0

SIEMENS 6ES7315-1AF03-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7318-3EL01-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7134-6HD00-0BA1

SIEMENS 6ES7134-6GD00-0BA1

SIEMENS 6ES7132-6BH00-0BA0

SIEMENS 6ES7135-6HD00-0BA1

SIEMENS 6ES7134-6JD00-0CA1

SIEMENS 6ES7350-1AH01-0AE0

SIEMENS 6ES7953-8LP31-0AA0

SIEMENS 6ES7151-1CA00-3BL00

SIEMENS 7MH4 900-3AA01

SIEMENS 7MH4 601-1AA01

SIEMENS 6ES7322-1FH00-0AA0

SIEMENS 6ES7317-2FK14-0AB0

SIEMENS ES7323-1BL00-0AA0

SIEMENS 6ES7138-4FB03-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA52-0XA0

SIEMENS 6ES7131-6BH00-0BA0

SIEMENS 6ES7350-2AH01-0AE0

SIEMENS 6EP1337-3BA00

SIEMENS 6ES7134-4NB51-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7351-1AH01-0AE0

SIEMENS 6ES7151-1CA00-1BL0

SIEMENS 6ES7313-6CG04-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7953-8LG31-0AA0

SIEMENS 6ES7317-2EJ10-0AB0

SIEMENS 6ES7158-3AD00-0XA0

SIEMENS 6ES7317-2EK14-0AB0

WOODWARD 8271-467

WOODWARD 5417-175

WOODWARD 5417-028

WOODWARD 5417-040

WOODWARD 5441-693

WOODWARD 9905-068 2301A

WOODHEAD SST-DN4-104-2

WOODHEAD SST-PFB-PLC5

WOODHEAD SST-DN4-102-2

WOODHEAD SST-PB3-CLX

WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCU-2-E SST-DN3-PCI-2

Bently Nevada 3300/12

Bently Nevada 330104-05-13-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-18-05-02-05 Bently Nevada 330130-085-02-05

Bently Nevada 125800-02

Bently Nevada 126648-02

Bently Nevada 136719-01

Bently Nevada 330103-00-16-10-01-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-14-10-01-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-12-10-01-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-03-10-01-00

Bently Nevada 330730-080-02-00


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-18150117685

  • Address: GuoMao building,Hubin South Road,Siming District, Xiamen , Fujian , China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 4, 2019

  • Business Description: MOORE LIMITED is a high-tech enterprise specialized in professional sales of industrial automation components, and is committed to improving the level of world automation parts supply.

    We major in ABB DCS Foxboro DCS, Honeywell DCS,Westinghouse Ovation DCS,Emerson DeltaV, Bently Nevada, Rockwell Automation, Siemens, Rockwel CPU, Moore APACS, Moore Panel Controllers, Siemens, Schneider PLC, Quantum, Quanten 140CPU, GE Fanuc, Invensys Triconex DCS, FOXBORO, Siemens and aother listed manufacturers.

Related listings



  • Kollmorgen 6sm37l 4 000 Same Day Shipping
    Kollmorgen 6sm37l 4 000 Same Day Shipping
    Automobile - Accessories - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 4, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

    Kollmorgen 6SM37L-4.000 |Same-Day-Shipping >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(* means @)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens): 1) Siemens ...

  • Kollmorgen 601s60100 Se Same Day Shipping
    Kollmorgen 601s60100 Se Same Day Shipping
    Automobile - Accessories - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 4, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

    Kollmorgen 601S60100-SE |Same-Day-Shipping >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(* means @)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens): 1) Siemens ...

  • Kollmorgen 0602 Nanana Hw Same Day Shipping
    Kollmorgen 0602 Nanana Hw Same Day Shipping
    Automobile - Accessories - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 4, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

    Kollmorgen 0602-NANANA/HW |Same-Day-Shipping >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(* means @)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens): 1) Siemen...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"