9 visiting now: 3 Singapore Singapore flag 3 France France flag 2 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

Etface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For Iveco - China

price: 130.62 Dollar US$

Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
Packing Unit: 1
Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
Diameter [mm]: 430 Used in Vehicles:
ASTRAHD 7
ASTRAHD 8
ASTRAHD 7-C
IVECOTurboStar
IVECOEuroStar
IVECOEuroTrakker
IVECOEuroTech MP
IVECOStralis
IVECOTrakker. OE Number:
ASTRA 122422
ASTRA 122442
FIAT 500059766
IVECO 500059766
IVECO 504068261
IVECO 500371281
IVECO 01904780
IVECO 500376219
IVECO 504004160
IVECO 504064953
IVECO 42103036
IVECO 01905703
IVECO 2996743
IVECO 500335105
IVECO 500335106
IVECO 500335107
IVECO 500371282
IVECO 500371283
IVECO 504068265
IVECO 01908533
IVECO 01908548 Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86 13918216784

  • Address: Siping Rd. 1001, Situan Village, Fengxian Region, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 6, 2017 - Modified date: July 7, 2017

  • Business Description: The subordinate clutch kits and release bearing factory of Tongue Group was founded in 1994, located in Wuxi City, JiangSu province, producing the truck clutch kits、clutch cover、clutch disk、pressure plate and release bearings. We are the OE factory for Chinese trucks and buses such as BeiBeng、SINO truck、 Dong-Feng truck、FAW truck、YuTong bus、Jin Long bus etc.
    To develop the international markets and make it more convenient for our foreign customers to visit our factory, we moved the clutch kits production line to Shanghai in early 2015. Shanghai ET Auto Parts Co., Ltd specially develops clutch kits for European trucks such as MAN、MERCEDES BENZ、VOLVO、SCANIA、DAF、RANAULT、IVECO and American trucks such as INTERNATIONAL、FREIGHTLINER、KENWORTH and MACK etc.
    Our overseas main market is in Europe, North America, South America, South Africa, Middle East etc. Due to our OE quality and good service, we have good reputation in the market. We are looking for the close cooperation with the customers from all over the world.

Related listings



  • Origin Abb Isca115188r1001
    Origin Abb Isca115188r1001
    Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Moore Automation Limited - China - November 21, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

    Origin| ABB ISCA115188R1001 Inquiry now! sales3*mooreplc.com(* means @) Phone:+8618150117685 Web:w.w.w.askplc.com ABB: 1)AC800MseriescontrollerI/Omodule 2)AC800Fseriescontrollermodule 3)AC31seriescontrollermodule 4)800xAseriesmodules 5)BaileyINFI90mo...

  • Yokogawa S9049pm Processor
    Yokogawa S9049pm Processor
    Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Cambia plc dcs - China - August 14, 2019 - 222.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURE Brand/Manufacturer Yokogawa Part Number SDV541-S23 Alternate Part Number Description Dimensions 3.2x10.6x13cm Weight 0.24 kg YOKOGAWA PRODUCTS Yokogawa Centum CS - Centum VP Yokogawa Centum XL - micro XL Yokogawa FA-M3 Yokogawa ProSafe-PLC Yo...

  • Yokogawa	Aav142 S00	Power Supply
    Yokogawa Aav142 S00 Power Supply
    Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Cambia plc dcs - China - August 14, 2019 - 222.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURE Brand/Manufacturer Yokogawa Part Number SDV541-S23 Alternate Part Number Description Dimensions 3.2x10.6x13cm Weight 0.24 kg YOKOGAWA PRODUCTS Yokogawa Centum CS - Centum VP Yokogawa Centum XL - micro XL Yokogawa FA-M3 Yokogawa ProSafe-PLC Yo...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"