15 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • STI Transport Logistics (USA): STI Transport Logistics is a commercialized transportation and brokerage firm that... http://www.stitransportlogistics.com
  • Etface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For Iveco - China

    price: 130.62 Dollar US$

    Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
    Packing Unit: 1
    Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
    Diameter [mm]: 430 Used in Vehicles:
    ASTRAHD 7
    ASTRAHD 8
    ASTRAHD 7-C
    IVECOTurboStar
    IVECOEuroStar
    IVECOEuroTrakker
    IVECOEuroTech MP
    IVECOStralis
    IVECOTrakker. OE Number:
    ASTRA 122422
    ASTRA 122442
    FIAT 500059766
    IVECO 500059766
    IVECO 504068261
    IVECO 500371281
    IVECO 01904780
    IVECO 500376219
    IVECO 504004160
    IVECO 504064953
    IVECO 42103036
    IVECO 01905703
    IVECO 2996743
    IVECO 500335105
    IVECO 500335106
    IVECO 500335107
    IVECO 500371282
    IVECO 500371283
    IVECO 504068265
    IVECO 01908533
    IVECO 01908548 Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13918216784

    • Address: Siping Rd. 1001, Situan Village, Fengxian Region, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 6, 2017 - Modified date: July 7, 2017

    • Business Description: The subordinate clutch kits and release bearing factory of Tongue Group was founded in 1994, located in Wuxi City, JiangSu province, producing the truck clutch kits、clutch cover、clutch disk、pressure plate and release bearings. We are the OE factory for Chinese trucks and buses such as BeiBeng、SINO truck、 Dong-Feng truck、FAW truck、YuTong bus、Jin Long bus etc.
      To develop the international markets and make it more convenient for our foreign customers to visit our factory, we moved the clutch kits production line to Shanghai in early 2015. Shanghai ET Auto Parts Co., Ltd specially develops clutch kits for European trucks such as MAN、MERCEDES BENZ、VOLVO、SCANIA、DAF、RANAULT、IVECO and American trucks such as INTERNATIONAL、FREIGHTLINER、KENWORTH and MACK etc.
      Our overseas main market is in Europe, North America, South America, South Africa, Middle East etc. Due to our OE quality and good service, we have good reputation in the market. We are looking for the close cooperation with the customers from all over the world.

    Related listings



    • Yokogawa S9049pm Processor
      Yokogawa S9049pm Processor
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Cambia plc dcs - China - August 14, 2019 - 222.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURE Brand/Manufacturer Yokogawa Part Number SDV541-S23 Alternate Part Number Description Dimensions 3.2x10.6x13cm Weight 0.24 kg YOKOGAWA PRODUCTS Yokogawa Centum CS - Centum VP Yokogawa Centum XL - micro XL Yokogawa FA-M3 Yokogawa ProSafe-PLC Yo...

    • Yokogawa	Aav142 S00	Power Supply
      Yokogawa Aav142 S00 Power Supply
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Cambia plc dcs - China - August 14, 2019 - 222.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURE Brand/Manufacturer Yokogawa Part Number SDV541-S23 Alternate Part Number Description Dimensions 3.2x10.6x13cm Weight 0.24 kg YOKOGAWA PRODUCTS Yokogawa Centum CS - Centum VP Yokogawa Centum XL - micro XL Yokogawa FA-M3 Yokogawa ProSafe-PLC Yo...

    • Abb Saft 125 Chc Saft125chc
      Abb Saft 125 Chc Saft125chc
      Automobile - Parts - Clutch - Cambia plc dcs - China - July 23, 2019 - 333.00 Dollar US$

      Today Recommend ABB 086348-001 ABB 086364-001 ABB 07AI91 WT91 GJR5251600R4202 ABB 07CR41-C12 ABB 07DC91 ABB 07DC91 GJR5251400R0202 ABB 07DC92 ABB 07DC92 GJR5252200R0101 ABB 07DC92 GJR5251600R0202 ABB 07DI92 Advantage Products Allen-Bradley(USA AB)Ser...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"