12 visiting now: 6 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 1 Singapore Singapore flag

Highlighted Companies

  • MOMENTUM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (USA): We’ve supplied all around the world with medical equipment and supplies for many years. We pride... http://www.mgccyou.com
  • Siemens 6es5705 0af00 10% Lower - China

    price: 111.00 Dollar US$

    Siemens 6ES5705-0AF00 |10% lower >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(*=@) ]
    Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685]
    Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens):
    1) Siemens SIMATIC S5
    2) Siemens SIMATIC S7-300, S7-400
    3) Siemens 6DD series, 6DP series, CPU MOORE focuse on control systems, from legacy to leading edge.
    We have a large inventory of high quality, surplus control system parts. We also distribute many new hardware and software products to help supporting your existing control systems or utilize the latest control technology. We have experienced staff, extensive test facilities and we can provide 1-year warranty for all of our surplus parts. >>>Hot selling>>>
    Siemens 6ES5950-1AB61 Siemens 6ES5951-7LB14 Siemens 6ES5951-7LB21
    Siemens 6ES5951-7LD12
    Siemens 6ES5955-3LC12 Siemens 6ES5955-3LC13
    Siemens 6ES5955-3LC14 Siemens 6ES5955-3LC41 Siemens 6ES5955-3LC42 Siemens 6ES5955-3LF12 Siemens 6ES5955-7NC12 Siemens 6ES5988-3LA11 Siemens 6ES6440-2UD13-7AA1
    Siemens 6ES7 131-0BL00-0XB0
    Siemens 6ES7 131-4BD01-0AA0 Siemens 6ES7 131-4BD01-0AB0 6
    Siemens 6ES7 131-4FB00-0AB0 Siemens 6ES7 132-0BL01-0XB0 Siemens 6ES7 132-4BB01-0AA0
    Siemens 6ES7 132-4BB01-0AB0
    Siemens 6ES7 132-4BD02-0AA0
    Siemens 6ES7 132-6BF00-0BA0
    Siemens 6ES7 133-1BL01-0XB0 Siemens 6ES7 134-4FB52-0AB0 Siemens 6ES7 138-4CB11-0AB0 Siemens 6ES7 138-4DF01-0AB0 Siemens 6ES7 151-3AA23-0AB0 Siemens 6ES7 155-6BA00-0CN0 Siemens 6ES7 193-4CA40-0AA0
    Siemens 6ES7 193-4CG30-0AA0
    Siemens 6ES7 194-4AC00-0AA0
    Siemens 6ES7 194-4BC00-0AA0 Siemens 6ES7 194-4CA00-0AA0
    BENTLY NEVADA 330104-14-24-10-02-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-22-10-02-05
    BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-00-05
    BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-24-10-02-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 3300/20-12-01-01-00-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 3300/16-13-01-01-00-00-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 990-04-70-02-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 350500-00-00-00-11-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-05-02-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-00
    BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-11-10-02-05
    BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-10-10-02-05
    BENTLY NEVADA 09E01KPS 3300XL 8MM
    BENTLY NEVADA JNJ5300-08-06-005-030-05- 00-00-03
    BENTLY NEVADA JNJ5300-08-045-00-00
    BENTLY NEVADA JNJ5300-08-03-000-060-10- 00-00-03
    EMERSON VE4002S1T2B5 KJ3204X1-BA1 12P3275X022
    EMERSON VE4002S1T1B2 KJ3001X1-BG1 12P0557X162
    EMERSON KJ4010X1-BG1 12P0830X062
    EMERSON KJ4010X1-BF1 12P0831X062
    EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X072
    EMERSON KJ4010X1-BF1 12P0831X072
    EMERSON KJ4010X1-BG1 12P0830X072
    EMERSON 12P0631X012
    EMERSON KJ4002X1-BF2 12P3866X012
    EMERSON KJ4001X1-CA1 EMERSON KJ1501X1-BB1 12P0678X032
    EMERSON 12P3275X022 KJ3204X1-BA1
    EMERSON KJ3001X1-BA1 1290549X152


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-18150117685

    • Address: GuoMao building,Hubin South Road,Siming District, Xiamen, Fujian, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: December 3, 2019 -

    • Business Description: MOORE LIMITED is a high-tech enterprise specialized in professional sales of industrial automation components, and is committed to improving the level of world automation parts supply.
      We major in ABB DCS Foxboro DCS, Honeywell DCS,Westinghouse Ovation DCS,Emerson DeltaV, Bently Nevada, Rockwell Automation, Siemens, Rockwel CPU, Moore APACS, Moore Panel Controllers, Siemens, Schneider PLC, Quantum, Quanten 140CPU, GE Fanuc, Invensys Triconex DCS, FOXBORO, Siemens and aother listed manufacturers.

    Related listings



    • Siemens 6es5544 3ua11 10% Lower
      Siemens 6es5544 3ua11 10% Lower
      Automobile - Parts - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 3, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

      Siemens 6ES5544-3UA11 |10% lower Siemens 6ES5544-3UA11 |10% lower >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(*=@)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siem...

    • Siemens 6es5465 4ua12 10% Lower
      Siemens 6es5465 4ua12 10% Lower
      Automobile - Parts - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 3, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

      Siemens 6ES5465-4UA12 |10% lower >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(*=@)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens): 1) Siemens SIMATIC S5 2) Si...

    • Siemens 6es5470 4ua13 10% Lower
      Siemens 6es5470 4ua13 10% Lower
      Automobile - Parts - Moore Automation Limited - China - December 3, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

      Siemens 6ES5470-4UA13 |10% lower >>>Moore Automation Limited<<< Contact Claire [sales3*mooreplc.com(*=@)] Contact Claire [Tel/whatsapp: +8618150117685] Contact Claire [w.w.w.askplc.com] Siemens (Siemens): 1) Siemens SIMATIC S5 2) Si...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"