13 visiting now: 7 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 2 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • STI Transport Logistics (USA): STI Transport Logistics is a commercialized transportation and brokerage firm that... http://www.stitransportlogistics.com
  • High Power Isolator 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 1w 10w 5w 20w - China

    price: contact company for price

    High Power Isolator 850nm

    High Power Isolator 980nm

    High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW

    High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W

    High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W

    High Power Isolator Core 1310nm 1550nm 1W ~ 10W

    Free Space Isolator 1310nm 1480nm 1550nm 1W

    High Power Free Space Isolator 1064nm

    In-Line Polarizer 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 3W

    Fiber Collimator 1030nm 1060nm ~ 1550nm 3W to 20W

    Collimated Beam Output Isolator 1064nm 5W ~ 20W

    PM High Power Isolator 850nm

    PM High Power Isolator 980nm

    PM Isolator 1064nm 500mW

    PM High Power Isolator 1064nm 1W ~ 20W

    PM High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 20W

    PM Fiber Collimator 1060nm ~ 1550nm 3W to 20W

    PM Collimated Beam Output Isolator 1064nm 5W ~ 20W

    PM Circulator, PM Coupler, High Power Isolator, OpticSwitch - Fiberer

    Optical Switch, Fiber Optic Switch, Isolator, Splitter, Coupler, FWDM

    Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. is a highly professional and fast-developing company for optic components and systems, and the factory is located in beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years, Fiberer is always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients. All Fiberer's products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, Fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field, All components enjoy extremely high stability and reliability.

    Fiberer products include Mechanical Optical Switch, PLC Splitter, PM coupler, PM Isolator, High Power Isolator, Optic Circulator, Filter WDM , PM DWDM ... etc.

    Please contact us to get the actual unit price, and also welcome to visit our webside www.fiberer.com www.optic-switch.com

    Email : sales@fiberer.com

    Fiberer Global Tech Ltd.

    Skype: fiberer_market3


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675533201588

    • Address: C-1703,JiaNanMeiDi,Shennan Road-12031 with Nanxin , ShenZhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 14, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. is a highly professional and fast developing

      company for optic components and systems, and the factory is located in

      beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years,

      Fiberer is always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and

      Competitive price for the clients. All Fiberer's products are designed

      and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time,

      Fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled

      role in this optical field, All components enjoy extremely high

      stability and reliability.

      Fiberer products include Mechanical Optical Switch, PLC Splitter, PM coupler, PM Isolator, High Power Isolator, Optic Circulator, Filter WDM , PM DWDM ... etc.

    Related listings



    • Din Rail Patch Panel
      Din Rail Patch Panel
      Communications - Equipment - FiberTek Pte Ltd - Singapore - May 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      If space constraint is a concern, the Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel, which is designed for termination or splicing of optical fibers can help to resolve the problem. The Din Rail Patch Panel is compact as compared with the other fiber optic patch ...

    • Hzw E818 01 Gpon Epon Olt Make Mass Fttx Roll Out Easier Class B 20km 60km
      Hzw E818 01 Gpon Epon Olt Make Mass Fttx Roll Out Easier Class B 20km 60km
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      Feature: PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/ Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy certification, report illegal...

    • Ethernet Single Fiber Media Converter Optic Network Switches
      Ethernet Single Fiber Media Converter Optic Network Switches
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd - China - May 4, 2016 - contact company for price

      The PoE Switch is 8- port 10/ 100Mbps PoE switch with 8 port PoE. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/ at compliant Powered Devices ( PD) . The electrical power and data transmission on the same cable can expand you...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"