45 visiting now: 31 USA USA flag 9 Canada Canada flag 5 Singapore Singapore flag 1 New Zealand New Zealand flag 1 Australia Australia flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 China China flag 1 UK UK flag 1 France France flag 1 Indonesia Indonesia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Eagle Eyes China Inspection Company (China): Eagle Eyes (CHINA) Quality Inspection Co.,Ltd. is a professional Third... https://www.china-qualityinspection.com
  • Verify China Company Service (China): Verify China Company is founded by a group of people who work years in international trade... https://verifychinacompany.com/
  • YESN-China shipping Labels manufacturer-compatible label factory (China): XIAMEN YESN-China shipping Labels manufacturer-compatible... http://www.yesnlabels.com
  • Mpo F Fiber Optic Patch Cord - China

    price: 0.50 Dollar US$

    Specification

    Name: MPO Trunk Cable Item SM MM

    Insertion loss <0.3dB <0.7 dB <0.5dB <0.7 dB

    Return loss >60dB >35dB

    Fiber diameter 9/125um 50/125um 62.5/125um OM3

    Insert- pull test 500times<0.5 dB 500times<0.5 dB

    Operation temperature -40edgC~+80degC -40edgC~+80degC Features

    12 core fiber available Cross Connection : AB/BA Paralled Connection : AB/AB Small volume, easy management Insertion Loss : Low IL & Standard IL available Can customize connection method as QSFP requirements Application

    Telecom system Cabling system High Density optical laser QSFP devices


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 00862785723491

    • Address: East Lake High-Tech Development Zone,430205,Wuhan, Hubei Province, P.R.China, wuhan , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 24, 2021

    • Business Description: Wuhan Devoling Technology Co.,Ltd is manufacturer and supply vendor in ICT sector refers to all forms of computing, internet, telecommunications, digital media and mobile phones and so on.

      Our Service:

      OEM is when a company (the OEM) manufactures the product that is marketed by its customers and is then sold to the end-user, designed some unique product and customize it for you,such as material,logo,design,pack age,etc

      Consulting list presents the globes leading consultancy firms and specialist in the sector, based on unique database of more than 10 million data points per year of clients and consultants, including expertise and consultancy projects delivered in the Telecom industry.

      Outsourcing: Business choose outsourcing as a way to improve profitability by bringing in skilled resources so that internal resources can continue key business services.

      With our specialized telecom outsourcing services business can utilize additional resources off-site to improve productivity and profitability

      Design: Telecom network design software is designed to provide comprehensive service management tools that improve efficiency and service for telecom, networking, and technology integration companies.

    Related listings



    • Sc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Sc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      Communications - Equipment - Wuhan Devoling Technology Co.,Ltd - China - September 24, 2021 - 0.50 Dollar US$

      Specification Name:SC/APC To SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Type Single Mode G652D (G657A Negotiable) Cable Assembilies Simplex Jacket Material PVC Cable Diameter (mm) 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Connect or Type SC End Face APC Working Wavelength (nm) 131...

    • High Density Optical Distribution Frame
      High Density Optical Distribution Frame
      Communications - Equipment - Wuhan Devoling Technology Co.,Ltd - UAE - September 24, 2021 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      High Density Optical Distribution Frame Specification Name:High Density Optical Distribution Frame Environmental requirements: working temperature: +5℃~+40℃, Relative humidity: ≤85%(+30℃), Atmospheric pressure:70KPa~106Kpa Main technical specificatio...

    • Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Ports
      Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Ports
      Communications - Equipment - Wuhan Devoling Technology Co.,Ltd - UAE - September 24, 2021 - 15.00 Dollar US$

      Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Ports Specification Name:Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Ports Type Distribution Type Size ¢190*435 Cable in /out 2 / 2 Cable diameter (mm) ¢7~¢18 Splice tray capacity 24 (single core) Max splice tray number 4 Max core capac...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams and fraud to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"