13 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 India India flag 1 Switzerland Switzerland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • MOMENTUM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (USA): We’ve supplied all around the world with medical equipment and supplies for many years. We pride... http://www.mgccyou.com
  • Mu Upc Apc Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Straight Through - China

    price: contact company for price

    Product Description
    Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types according to the connector structure, such as FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO. There are UPC/APC types by end face structure. Our connectors all have passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE conforming RoHS requirement. Features
    . Low insertion loss.
    . High return loss
    . Telcordia style boots
    . Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, Rohs Applications
    . CATV, Metro, LANs
    . Active device termination
    . Telecommunication networks
    . Industrial, medical & military


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-755-29125585

    • Address: Bao'an District of Shenzhen City Bao Yuan Road Interchange Avenue and Central Avenue ,seat B,9N, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 18, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Fiber Link Optic Communication Co., LTD is a profesional company which engages in research , production and sale of high-quality fiber optic products.
      The main products of Fiber Link include fiber optic patch cord , adaptor , connector , loopback, attenuator , terminator , splitter, cabling , cabinets , etc..
      Fiber Link commits itself to the provision of the most advanced ultra-high-speed optical fiber network service for customers at competitive pricing.

    Related listings



    • In Line Attenuator
      In Line Attenuator
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Fiberlink Optic co.,ltd - China - April 18, 2018 - contact company for price

      Product Description Fiber Optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself . This is often a requirement in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing(DWDM) and Erbium Doped...

    • Blue Lc 5db Optical Fiber Attenuator
      Blue Lc 5db Optical Fiber Attenuator
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Fiberlink Optic co.,ltd - China - April 18, 2018 - contact company for price

      Product Description Fiber Optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself . This is often a requirement in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing(DWDM) and Erbium Doped...

    • Sc Upc Apc Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Straight Through
      Sc Upc Apc Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Straight Through
      Communications - Equipment - Shenzhen Fiberlink Optic co.,ltd - China - April 18, 2018 - contact company for price

      Description Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types according to the connector structure, such as FC/SC/ST/L...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"