13 visiting now: 6 USA USA flag 2 Bangladesh Bangladesh flag 2 France France flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Highlighted Companies

  • MOMENTUM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (USA): We’ve supplied all around the world with medical equipment and supplies for many years. We pride... http://www.mgccyou.com
  • New Led Oem - Hong Kong

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    my friend . This is the new LED light in the word . if you want LED light OEM, Please feel free to contact us :008613544124986 (Ailce Zheng) & 008613631316442 (Ricardo Chan) in whatsapp . Phone: 8613631615783
    Address: 6/F HANG PONT COMM BLDG 31 TONKIN ST CHEUNG SHA WAN KLN HONGKONG, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong KongThanks a lot !


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8613631615783

    • Address: 6/F HANG PONT COMM BLDG 31 TONKIN ST CHEUNG SHA WAN KLN HONGKONG, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 12, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We are professional foreign trade company locked in HongKong. We own our phone accesssories factory in mainland China. So that we can supply the best quality phone accessories in the best price! Of course, we can also manufcture the phone accessories by your own OEM, or your own design.if you are interested, please contact whatsapp:0086-13631615783, 0086-13544124986 and 0086-18823674006.Thanks a lot!

    Related listings



    • Business Messaging Solutions Provider Teleoss
      Business Messaging Solutions Provider Teleoss
      Communications - TeleOss - India - December 30, 2019 - check with company for price

      TeleOSS is an award winning SMS gateway software solution and VAS solution provider in the globe. With more than a decade year of experience in solution designing and developing, TeleOSS solutions are deployed in more than 60 countries including UK, ...

    • Qsfp 40g Esr4 850nm 300m 400m Mpo Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Esr4 850nm 300m 400m Mpo Transceiver
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 11, 2019 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      Qsfp-40g-esr4 850nm 300m/400m mpo transceiver item no.: eq854x-3mcd03 date rate: 40g wavelength: 850nm distance: 300m connector: mpo ddm:yes place of origin: made in china shipping port: shenzhen package type: individual package or 10pc/package featu...

    • 25g Sfp28 Cwdm 10km Ddm Optical Transceiver
      25g Sfp28 Cwdm 10km Ddm Optical Transceiver
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 4, 2019 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      25G SFP28 CWDM 10KM DDM optical transceiver Item NO.: ES2Cxx2X-3LCD10 Date rate: 25G Wavelength: 1270-1570nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"