37 visiting now: 35 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Singapore Singapore flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Verify China Company Service (China): Verify China Company is founded by a group of people who work years in international trade... https://verifychinacompany.com/
  • YESN-China shipping Labels manufacturer-compatible label factory (China): XIAMEN YESN-China shipping Labels manufacturer-compatible... http://www.yesnlabels.com
  • Eagle Eyes China Inspection Company (China): Eagle Eyes (CHINA) Quality Inspection Co.,Ltd. is a professional Third... https://www.china-qualityinspection.com
  • 100gb S Qsfp28 Cisco Compatible Qsfp 40 100g Srbd C Sr Bidi Duplex Lc 850nm 900nm Mmf 100m - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    Description : 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF

    Wavelength 832nm - 918nm

    Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m OM4, 150m OM5

    Connector LC duplex

    Media MMF

    Transimitter Type VCSEL 850/900nm

    Receiver Type PIN

    TX Power -6~4dBm(100G), -4~5dBm (40G)

    Receiver Sensitivity -7.9 (100G), -6 (40G)


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0755-8486-2464

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg A, Bainianjia Building, Bantian, Longgang District, , Shenzhen , Guang Dong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 20, 2021

    • Business Description: UPONCOMM is a reliable and trusted manufacturer of networking connectivity solutions.

      We design and produce the optical transceivers and other fiber optical products.

      We are dedicated to providing the global customers the high cost-effective products and services for the telecommunication network and data transmission and access networks.

      The main products of UPONCOMM include data center active & passive DACs, optical transceivers, MTP/MPO cabling system and the passive optical components.

    Related listings



    • 32g Sfp28 Lr 1310nm 10km Transceiver
      32g Sfp28 Lr 1310nm 10km Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 5, 2021 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      32g sfp28 lr 1310nm 10km transceiver item no.: es2313x-3lcd10 date rate: 32g wavelength: 1310nm distance: 10km connector: lc ddm:yes place of origin: made in china shipping port: shenzhen package type: individual package or 10pc/package features 1.su...

    • Robot Framework Online Training
      Robot Framework Online Training
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - SkillsIon - India - September 21, 2020 - check with company for price

      Robot Framework Test Automation is an open-source platform for acceptance testing and test-driven development. It supports various test cases, such as behavior, keywords, data-driven writing of test cases.Robot Framework Online Training demonstrate t...

    • Linkreal 4 Port Sff 8643 To Pcie X8 And X16 Slot Expansion Adapter Card
      Linkreal 4 Port Sff 8643 To Pcie X8 And X16 Slot Expansion Adapter Card
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen Lianrui Information Technology Co. Ltd - China - March 12, 2020 - contact company for price

      LRFC6942 Transfer Card Product Model:LRFC6942 Product Name:4 Port SFF-8643 to PCIe x16&PCIe x8 Slot Adapter Interface Type:4*SFF-8643+4PIN Power Socket (12V) Connectors Interface Bus Type:1*PCIe x8 slot+1*PCIe x16 slot (x8 bandwidth) In speaking ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams and fraud to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"