17 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Scandinavian & UK Machines (Sweden): Scandinavian & UK Machines provides full service in the supply of mobile and... http://www.scand-uk-machines.com
  • CONTRIVE FASHIONS (Bangladesh): We are one of the leading professionally managed supplier and manufacturer of Garment apparels in... http://www.contrivebd.com


  • Buy Gpon Products - India

    price: contact company for price

    Optilink Networks Pvt. Ltd. is a provider of IP, FTTH/FTTx Solutions and expertise in IP Television Technology. It offers products and solutions such as Metro Ethernet network switches, GEPON, GEPON Olt, Fiber Data Series, GPON(Gigabit Passive Optical Networks), GPON Olt, SFP, CWDM, EOC, PTM, VoIP, etc.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 07666811555

    • Address: 501/502, 5th Floor, Sanjona Complex, Plot No.11-A, Hemu Kalani Road, Chembur - Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 10, 2019 -

    • Business Description:

    Related listings



    • Hp Aruba J9151d 100% Compatible
      Hp Aruba J9151d 100% Compatible
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - September 10, 2019 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      Speed: 10GBase-LR Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Interface: LC Duplex DOM Support: YES Media: SMF Optical Componets:DFB/PIN TX Power: -8.2~-0.5dBnm RX Power: < -14.4dBm Form Factor:SFP+ Protocols: MSA Compliant Temperature Range: 0 to 70℃ (32 t...

    • Abb Innpm22 In Stock Best Price
      Abb Innpm22 In Stock Best Price
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Moore Automation Limited - China - August 28, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

      ABB INNPM22 In Stock Best Price >>Contact :Claire >>Email:sales3*mooreplc.com(* means @) >>Tel:+86-18150117685 >>Skype/wechat:1815011768 We supply: Please contact Us(Claire) to know more products: PLC : Allen Bradley, ABB, GE ...

    • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 6, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"