16 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • STI Transport Logistics (USA): STI Transport Logistics is a commercialized transportation and brokerage firm that... http://www.stitransportlogistics.com
  • New Clean Ws C3750x 48t S Cisco Network Equipment - China

    price: 2080.00 Dollar US$

    1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial
    2. With big discount (60%-90%)
    3. With 1 year warranty
    4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days
    5. Have large inventory
    6. Professional sales team

    CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series are all available, here show some for your reference:
    WS-C3750X-48T-S
    WS-C3750X-48T-E
    WS-C3750X-48P-L
    WS-C3750X-48P-S
    WS-C3750X-48P-E
    WS-C3750X-48PF-L
    WS-C3750X-48PF-S
    WS-C3750X-48PF-E

    Welcome to contact Grace:
    worldcgrace AT hotmail DOT com;
    Skype: grace.world.c


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 852 35908869

    • Address: 7/F BRIGHT WAY TOWER NO.33 MONG KOK RD, HK., Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We are the New & Used Cisco equipments reseller based in China & Hongkong with 6 years.And have sold CISCO to all over the world. Below are our advantages.
      (1) Big discount for CISCO, especially for CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series.
      (2) Two warehouse can ensure the fast delivery.
      (3) 1 year warranty for new items
      (4) Professional sales team (response in time and good after-sale service)

    Related listings



    • 10gbase Zr Zw Sfp 1550nm 80km Dom Transceiver Module
      10gbase Zr Zw Sfp 1550nm 80km Dom Transceiver Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 210.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10GBase-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets EML/APD TX Power 0~5dBm RX Power <-24dBm Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10G-ZR SFP is a very compact 10Gb/s optical...

    • Compatible 10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj 45 30m Transceiver Module
      Compatible 10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj 45 30m Transceiver Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 56.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10G-TX Distance 30M Interface RJ-45 Media Copper Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10GBASE-T / 2.5GBASE-T / 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers use the SFP's RX_LOS pin for lin...

    • Compatible 10gbase Lr Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Optical Transceivers
      Compatible 10gbase Lr Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Optical Transceivers
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10GBase-LR Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets DFB/PIN TX Power -8.2~-0.5dBnm RX Power < -14.4dBm Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10G-LR SFP is a very compact 10Gb...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"