26 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • STI Transport Logistics (USA): STI Transport Logistics is a commercialized transportation and brokerage firm that... http://www.stitransportlogistics.com
  • Passport Reader For New Zealand Driver License - China

    price: check with company for price

    Supporting the documents to be recognized and read automatically
    4 status indicator LEDs (for Power, Ready, Error, and Warning)
    User can define the status of those buttons
    The specification for external standard power adaptor: Input AC 100~240V 50-60Hz 0.8A
    Output DC 12V 2A
    Humidity :20% to 95%(no condensing in relative humidity)
    Temperature:operatin g in-10ºto 50ºC;-20 to 50ºC for storage dimension:248*216*152mm
    the net weight:1.5kg gross weight:2.7kg


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +861082525969

    • Address: Room1609, Yingu Building, No.9 Beisihuanxilu,Haidian Distric, www.sinosecu.com.cn/, Beijing, China, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 28, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Sinosecu Passport Reader is a multi-purpose document scanner based on high-precision OCR algorithm. It consists of a unique hardware device and advanced OCR SDK/API. It can automatically capture data from ICAO compliant and Non-ICAO travel documents, including passport, e-passport, visa, ID card and driver license. It provides an ideal solution for fast identity verification.

    Related listings



    • 10gbase Zr Zw Sfp 1550nm 80km Dom Transceiver Module
      10gbase Zr Zw Sfp 1550nm 80km Dom Transceiver Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 210.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10GBase-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets EML/APD TX Power 0~5dBm RX Power <-24dBm Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10G-ZR SFP is a very compact 10Gb/s optical...

    • Compatible 10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj 45 30m Transceiver Module
      Compatible 10gbase T Sfp Copper Rj 45 30m Transceiver Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 56.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10G-TX Distance 30M Interface RJ-45 Media Copper Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10GBASE-T / 2.5GBASE-T / 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers use the SFP's RX_LOS pin for lin...

    • Compatible 10gbase Lr Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Optical Transceivers
      Compatible 10gbase Lr Sfp 1310nm 10km Dom Optical Transceivers
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - November 15, 2019 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      Speed 10GBase-LR Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets DFB/PIN TX Power -8.2~-0.5dBnm RX Power < -14.4dBm Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant UPONCOMM 10G-LR SFP is a very compact 10Gb...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"