13 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • MOMENTUM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (USA): We’ve supplied all around the world with medical equipment and supplies for many years. We pride... http://www.mgccyou.com
  • Organic Sea Buckthorn Berry Fruit - China

    price: 13.00 Dollar US$

    Organic Sea Buckthorn berry fruit contain a rare combination of antioxidants that provide a powerful defense against many health conditions. Our Sea Buckthorn berry offer 12 times more Vitamin C than oranges, and a substantial amount more and than strawberries and kiwi fruit.
    Botanical Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides
    Other Names:
    Seabuckthorn, Argasse, Argousier, Buckthorn, Chharma, Dhar-Bu, Espino Armarillo, Espino Falso, Finbar, Grisset, Meerdorn, Oblepikha, Purging Thorn, Rokitnik, Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn, Sea Buckhorn, Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Seedorn, Star-Bu, Tindved, Sandthorn, Sallowthorn, or Seaberry
    Country of Origin:China
    Product Highlights:
    Raw
    Vegan
    100% pure
    Gluten-free
    Non-GMO
    High in antioxidants
    High in vitamin C
    A Rare Source of Antioxidants
    Storage Instructions: If cared for properly, our Sea Buckthorn berry have a shelf life of up to one year.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8617395157670

    • Address: IBI Incubation, Jin Feng Distric, Yinchuan, Ningxia, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 28, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd. (PURE Biotechnology) was established since 2009, is a Chinese company based on Goji series products. We manufacture, develop, research, and market Goji Berry product. Today PURE Biotechnology expand products to Chinese Raw Herbs, Nature Herbal Extract and Powder and Organic Food Ingredients, it is certified by EU Organic, USDA-NOP Organic, etc, We aimto provide the MOST QUALITY, PURE NATURAL and CERTIFIED ORGANIC Products for beneficial to humans health.

    Related listings



    • High Quality Invertase
      High Quality Invertase
      Food - Additives - Newgen Biotech (NingBo) Co., Ltd - China - December 27, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      This product is light yellow to brown powder, soluble in water, insoluble in ethanol, with strong hygroscopicity.It is also a light yellow slightly viscous liquid. Its main function is to hydrolyze sucrose into glucose and fructose (invert sugar). An...

    • Propyl Endopeptidase Enzyme
      Propyl Endopeptidase Enzyme
      Food - Additives - Newgen Biotech (NingBo) Co., Ltd - China - December 27, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Proline Endonuclease (EC 3.1.21.26) is a food-grade protease fermented by Aspergillus niger, a highly specific protease that cleaves only from the hydroxyl end of proline. The polypeptide can effectively prevent the formation of cold turbidity of liq...

    • High Quality Glucoamylase Enzyme Powder
      High Quality Glucoamylase Enzyme Powder
      Food - Additives - Newgen Biotech (NingBo) Co., Ltd - China - December 18, 2019 - contact company for price

      Cellulases by Trichoderma reesei screening high-yield strain induced by submerged fermentation of purified extract ventilation made. The products are widely used in feed, textile, fuel ethanol, alcohol, herbal extracts, food, fruit juice processing a...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"