16 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies



Keba Di260 A New Fob Xiamen - China

price: 111.00 Dollar US$

KEBA DI260/A |New FOB Xiamen >>Contact :Claire
>>Email:sales3*m ooreplc.com(* means @)
>>Tel:+86-181501 17685
>>Skype/wechat:1 815011768 Our advantage products:
PLC : Allen Bradley, ABB, GE FANUC, Schneider
DCS : ABB, Siemens MOORE, Foxboro, Westinghouse, YOKOGAWA
ESD : Triconex, HIMA, Bently Nevada, ICS
Excitation cards : ABB, GE Marke NOTE: 1.Deliver Port: Xiamen, China
2.Warranty: 1 year
3.Payment Term: T/T WOODWARD 5464-013
WOODWARD 5463-473
WOODWARD 9907-163
WOODWARD EASYGEN-2500-5 8440-1884.
WOODWARD 9905-792
WOODWARD 8271-467
WOODWARD 5417-175
WOODWARD 5417-028
WOODWARD 5417-040
WOODWARD 5441-693
WOODWARD 9905-068 2301A
WOODHEAD SST-DN4-104-2
WOODHEAD SST-PFB-PLC5
WOODHEAD SST-DN4-102-2
WOODHEAD SST-PB3-CLX
WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCU-2-E SST-DN3-PCI-2
SIEMENS 6ES5948-3UA11
SIEMENS 6ES5946-3UA22
SIEMENS 6ES5374-1KH21
SIEMENS 6ES5312-3AB31
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AH0
SIEMENS 6AR1304-0CA00-0AA0
SIEMENS 16267-1-4
SIEMENS 6ES7193-1CL10-0XA0
SIEMENS 6DR2100-5
SIEMENS 15377-4FM
SIEMENS 6GK1143-0TA00
SIEMENS 6ES5535-3LB12
SIEMENS SSN-BG89A 010563
SIEMENS 6ES5948-3UR23
SIEMENS 6ES5947-3UR21 >>Email:sales3*moor eplc.com(* means @)
>>Tel:+86-181501 17685 Moore Automation Limited is committed to providing industrial solutions for industrial parts and equipment. We are able to offer unparalleled value for quality products as we are a direct source. We strive to continuously improve the environment and are committed to providing you with all the products at the supplier's price. GE IFS VR7420 4 Channel Digital Video Receiver PC1349-2 ASM Rev L PC1802-1 A
CAREL UK LTD PCO1000CS0
Culligan E.CO.CD 20000 S CXB0002706CE 230v 2A
JW Froehlich LK 20 Skil Controls 250-AI Pilz PSS BMP 8 Grundtrager 301005 101152 1.2 8
Tachtrol30 T77630-10 Dual Input AI-Tek Instruments T7763010
toshiba 2j3a8126-B power supply module assy ARND-8126 B2
BVM BVME681 452-48687 ASEA Brown Boveri AC 800M 3BSE018103R1 PR: F Dual RS232-C Interface CI853K01
Omron CP1L-L20DR-A Ver 1.0 80341169-001 CPU-IV
Carrier united Technologies CEAS421207-02-01 8088
Honeywell 30752787-002 Grundfos Pumps Corporation CU 351 Unit Controller CU351 CU 3510 96161620-v01
Agilent Technologies 34970A Omron C20HB-MD211 2335765-2
Murata DFY2R421CR431BSD ASEA Brown Boveri S800 I/O 3BSE028602R1 GE Fanuc IC660EBD020S Yaskawa Electric JAMSC-B1094V
Endress+Hauser MYCOM 152 Hoeywell 30752766-001 Transceiver Pc Board 30752766001 data hiway portC-HL200
ABB DO880 3BSE028602R1 ABB NTAC-01 Rev E Sw Ver 1.0 Pulse Encoder Interface Module 58911844 Allen Bradley 1785-BCM B 96101087 F/w
Kistler 6729A Fuel-Sensor Kistler 6729A 0-2000 Fanuc Ltd Japan A02B-0166-C261/R
Siemens 6FX1192-BAA00 6FX1192BAA00 6FC3648-1LB03
NAiS ANM830ACE Industrial Camera With Lens Tamron 105366
Rojone AMA-1251-20-1W Freq 800-2200MHz 4 C200HX-CPU44 Omron CPU Unit SYSMAC C200HX


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-18150117685

  • Address: GuoMao building,Hubin South Road,Siming District, Xiamen, Fujian, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: August 15, 2019 -

  • Business Description: MOORE LIMITED is a high-tech enterprise specialized in professional sales of industrial automation components, and is committed to improving the level of world automation parts supply.
    We major in ABB DCS Foxboro DCS, Honeywell DCS,Westinghouse Ovation DCS,Emerson DeltaV, Bently Nevada, Rockwell Automation, Siemens, Rockwel CPU, Moore APACS, Moore Panel Controllers, Siemens, Schneider PLC, Quantum, Quanten 140CPU, GE Fanuc, Invensys Triconex DCS, FOXBORO, Siemens and aother listed manufacturers.

Related listings



  • Excavator Hydraulic Breaker Auxiliary Hammer Lines Piping Kits
    Excavator Hydraulic Breaker Auxiliary Hammer Lines Piping Kits
    Pipes / Tubing - Fittings - XIAMEN YONGLIANFENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD - China - April 11, 2019 - contact company for price

    We are manufacturer of hydraulic breakers/hammers and replacement spare parts for hydraulic breakers of Soosan, Hanwoo, NPK, Toyo, Furukawa, montabert, rammer, atlas copco, MSB etc., The hydraulic breaker parts we have are: front head, back head, cyl...

  • Sanitary Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings
    Sanitary Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings
    Pipes / Tubing - Fittings - Precise Manufacture - China - January 4, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    We sell Sanitary food grade stainless steel pipe fittings, flanges, and we accept OEM or ODM fittings and welding manufature component. Xiamen Precise Manufacture Machinery co., LTD, located in the famous garden city, Xiamen, China. We have focused o...

  • Astm A350 Lf2 Threaded Npt Cap
    Astm A350 Lf2 Threaded Npt Cap
    Pipes / Tubing - Fittings - Landee Pipe Fitting Co., Ltd. - China - June 15, 2016 - contact company for price

    Name: Threaded NPT Cap. Material: ASTM A350 LF2. Size: 3/4 Inch (DN 20). Pressure: 3000# (PN 400). Thread: NPT. 60 ° taper pipe thread refers to tooth type angle of 60 °, thread taper pipe thread 1:16, this series of threads in China's machine tool i...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"