1 visiting now: 1 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies



company photo

infosis-group.co.ltd

  • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China
  • Email: Email
  • Phone: 13590186831

Business description

Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

Latest listings



  • Port2 Fiber Mounting Optic Ftth Wall
    Port2 Fiber Mounting Optic Ftth Wall
    Equipment - Electrical - Components - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    2 port Fiber optic mounting box, fiber optic outlet box, FTTH wall outlet Applications: 1.Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic. 2.Can accommodate 1x8 & 1x16 PLC splitter 3.Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall r...

  • Fiber Cable
    Fiber Cable
    Fiber Optic Cable - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 70.00 Dollar US$

    Outdoor cable- GYXTW, GYTA, GYTS, GYTA53, GYXTW53, GYFTY, GYFTY53, GYXTC8c, GYTC8S, GYTXC8Y, FTHH cable. indoor cable. pl tell me your inquary.each type we all have solution . The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

  • Lc Pc Upc Apc Sc Fc St Single Mode Sx Dx Fiber Optical Connector
    Lc Pc Upc Apc Sc Fc St Single Mode Sx Dx Fiber Optical Connector
    Audio Electronics - Connectors / Cables - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Lc/pc/upc/apc sc/fc /st single mode sx fiber optical connector description fiber optic connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. they come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are ...

  • Good Supplier 4 Cable Ports Dome Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure With High Performance
    Good Supplier 4 Cable Ports Dome Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure With High Performance
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    good supplier 4 Cable Ports Dome Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure with high performance Description 1) Material: Cold Rolled Steel 2) 19" or 23'' standard installation, adjustable in forward and backward directions 3) Suitable for being installed ...

  • Mechanical Sealing 96 Fiber Optical Splice Closure Dome Type With 4 Ports
    Mechanical Sealing 96 Fiber Optical Splice Closure Dome Type With 4 Ports
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Mechanical Sealing 96 Fiber Optical Splice Closure, Dome Type With 4 Ports Quick Detail: 1. INF-GJS-D01M fiber optic splice closure 2. Dome installation 3. Max 96 fiber splicing 4. Mechanical Sealing Description: Can be used as joint box to protect f...

  • Lc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter In Shenzhen China
    Lc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter In Shenzhen China
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    lc/pc/ apc sc fc st / sm sx fiber optical adapter in shenzhen china Specification: Parameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU MTRJ E2000 SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion Loss (Typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0....



  • Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 0 3 0mm Flexible Sm Mm Om4 Om3 Sc
    Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 0 3 0mm Flexible Sm Mm Om4 Om3 Sc
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Product Description SPECIFICATION: waterproof pigtail cord Connector Type LC/FC/ST/SC Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Type Single-Mode Cable Diameter 9.8, 11.8 Insertion Loss PC≤0.20dB UPC≤0.20dB APC≤0.30dB Return Loss PC≥40dB UPC≥50dB APC≥60dB Working Cond...

  • Best Materials Lc Pc Upc Apc Sm Mm 0 9 2 0 3 0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Best Materials Lc Pc Upc Apc Sm Mm 0 9 2 0 3 0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
    General Information Technology - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Best Materials LC PC UPC APC SM MM 0.9 2.0 3.0MM Fiber Optic Pigtail APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFI...

  • High Speed 1 25g Transceiver Bidimanufacturer Ftth 2 Ports Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box
    High Speed 1 25g Transceiver Bidimanufacturer Ftth 2 Ports Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 350.00 Dollar US$

    igh speed 1.25G transceiver BIDI Fiber optical transceiver manufacturer FTTH 2 ports network Optical fiber cable storage box SFP+10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown he...

  • High Quality Sfp10g Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer
    High Quality Sfp10g Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 350.00 Dollar US$

    High quality SFP10G + Fiber optical transceiver manufacturer SFP+10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here for reference purposes only. Bail color is beige. -- Hot-plug...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"