28 visiting now: 18 Canada Canada flag 17 USA USA flag 5 UK UK flag 1 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Australia Australia flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Highlighted Companies

Dr6018 S V02 Support Openwrt  Ipq6010  802 11ax  2x2 2 4g And 5g  - China

price: 200.00 Dollar US$

Dr6018-s ipq6010/ipq6018/ipq6000

quad-core arm 64bit a53 @1.8ghz processor

1gb ddrl3l system memory

8mb nor flash, 256mb nand flash

supports dynamic frequency selection (dfs)

2x2 on-board 2.4ghz radio, up to 573mbps physical data rate

2x2 on-board 5ghz radio, up to 1201mbps physical data rate

absolute maximum rating parameter rating unit

supply voltage 24v~48v(dc jack) v

operating temperature range -40 to +70 ºc

storage temperature range -45 to +105 ºc

operating humidity range 5 to +95 (non-condensing) % hardware specifications symbol parameter

cpu qualcomm-atheros ipq601 0

cpu frequency quad-core arm 64 bit a53 @1.8 ghz processor

system memory 1gb (2x 512mb) ddr3l 16-bit interface with 32-bit memory bus design

ethernet port 1 x 1gbps ethernet ports & poe 1x 1gbps ethernet ports

ngff slot m.

2 (ngff) “e key” socket with minipcie 3.0(for wifi module)

sd card slot 1x sd card slot(option)

usb /header 1x usb 3.0 port(option)

poe 24v~48v passive poe/active poe(suport 802.3bt)

dc jack 24v~48v power supply

led header 2.0 pitch pin header

serial port 1x serial port 4 pin connector

wireless on-board 2x2 2.4ghz mu-mimo ofdma 802.11b/g/n/ax, max 23dbm per chain

on-board 2x2 5ghz mu-mimo ofdma 802.11a/n/ac/ax, max 20dbm per chain

4 x mmcx connectors

nor flash 8mb

nand flash 256mb

ddr 256mb~512mb

dimension 125mm x 105mm x 20mm


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 17366272175

  • Address: 116 ChengYang Road, XiangCheng District, SuZhou City, JiangSu Province, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: November 19, 2021

  • Business Description: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD With over 15 years of experience in wireless industry and penetrating market olfaction, Wallys has designed and manufactured many high quality and cost-effective routerboards and wireless network cards.

    In the complex market, Wallys products stand out and are affirmed by partners.

    From 802.11 a - ax, Wallys always keeps up with the most cutting-edge wireless technology, aimed to help customers take the preemptive opportunities to occupy the market and lead a win-win cooperation.

Related listings



  • Dr6018 V4 Support Openwrt Ipq6010 802 11ax 2x2 2 4g And 5g
    Dr6018 V4 Support Openwrt Ipq6010 802 11ax 2x2 2 4g And 5g
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Wallys Communications (Suzhou) Co., LTD - China - November 19, 2021 - 200.00 Dollar US$

    Qualcomm-AtherosIPQ6010 Q uad-core ARM 64bit A53 @1.8GHz Processor 1GB DDRL3L System Memory 32MB NOR Flash, 256MB NAND Flash Supports Dynamic Frequency Selection (DFS) 2x2 On-board 2.4GHz radio, up to 573Mbps physical Data Rate 2x2 On-board 5GHz radi...

  • 100gb S Qsfp28 Cisco Compatible Qsfp 40 100g Srbd C Sr Bidi Duplex Lc 850nm 900nm Mmf 100m
    100gb S Qsfp28 Cisco Compatible Qsfp 40 100g Srbd C Sr Bidi Duplex Lc 850nm 900nm Mmf 100m
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - March 20, 2021 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Description : 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m OM4, 150m OM5 Connector LC duplex Media MMF Transimitter Type VCSEL 850/900nm Receiver Type PIN TX Power -6~4dBm(100G)...

  • 32g Sfp28 Lr 1310nm 10km Transceiver
    32g Sfp28 Lr 1310nm 10km Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 5, 2021 - 0.10 Dollar US$

    32g sfp28 lr 1310nm 10km transceiver item no.: es2313x-3lcd10 date rate: 32g wavelength: 1310nm distance: 10km connector: lc ddm:yes place of origin: made in china shipping port: shenzhen package type: individual package or 10pc/package features 1.su...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"