32 visiting now: 17 Canada Canada flag 12 USA USA flag 5 UK UK flag 1 Finland Finland flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

Rk3326 Android Ai Main Board For Hifi Speaker - China

price: 90.00 Dollar US$

HIFI speaker main board

6MIC ARRAY voice control

APP remote control

Support dual-camera

Android 8.1 system Android hardware platform: A33, A50, RK3128, RK3326, RK3399, etc.

Uderlying driver functions: Screen, TP, Camera, G-sensor, Voice trigger, Wifi, Bluetooth, etc.

Android system: android 4.4, android 8.1.

I/O port: 4-5 I/O port.

If you have any demand of android main board or android software customization, please let me know.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 18126542795

  • Address: Building 5,Create and Research building, shenzhen , guangdong , China

  • Email: Email


Published date: November 14, 2019

  • Business Description: Bee Smart dedicated in researching and developing products of Android module and NB-IoT module, design center-control devices, sensor smart hardware, smart robot and other smart products, not only provide smart system products for enterprise, trade operator, terminal customers, but also provide APP customization, hardware customization, cloud platform and other services.

Related listings



  • A50 Adnroid Ai Main Board For Robotic
    A50 Adnroid Ai Main Board For Robotic
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Bee Smart Information Technology Co., Ltd - China - November 14, 2019 - 80.00 Dollar US$

    AI voice control Support 1MIC, 2MIC, 4MIC TV screen display Android 8.1 system APP remote control AR book reading Underlying Driver Customization Android hardware platform: A33, A50, RK3128, RK3326, RK3399, etc. Uderlying driver functions: Screen, TP...

  • Buy Gpon Products
    Buy Gpon Products
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Optilink Networks Pvt. Ltd. - India - September 10, 2019 - contact company for price

    Optilink Networks Pvt. Ltd. is a provider of IP, FTTH/FTTx Solutions and expertise in IP Television Technology. It offers products and solutions such as Metro Ethernet network switches, GEPON, GEPON Olt, Fiber Data Series, GPON(Gigabit Passive Optica...

  • Hp Aruba J9151d 100 Percent Compatible
    Hp Aruba J9151d 100 Percent Compatible
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - UPONCOMM Technologies CO., Limited - China - September 10, 2019 - 25.00 Dollar US$

    Speed: 10GBase-LR Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Interface: LC Duplex DOM Support: YES Media: SMF Optical Componets:DFB/PIN TX Power: -8.2~-0.5dBnm RX Power: < -14.4dBm Form Factor:SFP+ Protocols: MSA Compliant Temperature Range: 0 to 70℃ (32 t...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"