32 visiting now: 8 Canada Canada flag 8 UK UK flag 7 Singapore Singapore flag 6 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Korea Korea flag

Highlighted Companies

  • EMAK ELEVATOR (Turkey): SINCE 1971 llgenler Ltd. was formed in 1971 to manufacture elevator parts.Today llgenler Ltd. is Designing,... http://emakelevator.com
  • High Intelligent Control System Solutions - China

    price: 100.00 Dollar US$

    SL180E is a high-precision temperature and humidity module, which adopts magnetic attraction and inverted structure design, and adopts dual RJ45 network port wiring mode, which is quick and simple to install and wire.

    The Sl180SD transmitter uses Swiss high-precision temperature and humidity sensor chip to integrate the sensing element and signal processing circuit on a micro-circuit board to output a fully calibrated digital signal.

    At the same time, it realizes seamless connection with 14-bit A/D converter and serial interface circuit.

    Therefore, the product has the characteristics of rapid response and strong anti-interference ability.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 18926064255

    • Address: 2/F Bldg.2, IOT Industrial Park, No.4012,, SHENZHEN , Guangdong , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 24, 2021

    • Business Description: Syslab combines its expertise to develop the innovated, advanced, reliable completely control solutions for range from Constant T&H AC unit, ICT unit, Air Handling Unit, Packaged Unit, Chiller, Heat Pump, Water heater, Humidifier / dehumidifer, and other products like fan speed controller, soft starter, transducers, and so on.

      As one of a leading high-tech enterprise that specializes in HAVC&R microprocessor controller, Syslab has always dedicated significant resources to technology research, design, and manufacture high performance products which respond to the expectation of customers and HAVC/R market.

      Throughout the process, we are in compliance with the strictest international ISO9000 standard, all the products with very strong anti-interference ability and have passed EMS Class B certificated.

      Our QC teams make sure every product undergo the strict test and make sure its high performance.

      Excellent quality and competitive price solution to achieve mutual benefit with customers all over the world.

    Related listings



    • 100g 100gbase Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module
      100g 100gbase Qsfp28 Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module
      Electronics - Manufacturing - Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. - China - November 23, 2021 - 20.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 SR4 100G Description Guanglian's QSFP28 SR4 100G Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-12 connector. This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3b...

    • 100gbase Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver Module Cob Packaging For Data Center
      100gbase Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver Module Cob Packaging For Data Center
      Electronics - Manufacturing - Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. - China - November 23, 2021 - 20.00 Dollar US$

      Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100BASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF)with duplex LC connectors. Our COB+PCBA integrated design, able the process automated production. The transceive...

    • 200gbase Qsfp56 Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module
      200gbase Qsfp56 Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module
      Electronics - Manufacturing - Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. - China - November 23, 2021 - 20.00 Dollar US$

      Guanglian’s 200GBASE-SR4 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802. 3bs and QSFP56 MSA standards. The 200 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over f...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"